‹ Continue Shopping

Secure Checkout

  • 1Log In or Register
  • 2Shipping & Billing Info
  • 3Review, Pay & Submit

Accessories

XPE-2500
In Stock
Single-Port PoE+ Injector
$59.95
 
XSA-SFP1
In Stock
1 Gigabit SFP MMF Mini GBIC Module
$119.95
 
XSA-SFP10G
In Stock
10 Gigabit SFP+ MMF Mini GBIC Module
$199.95
 
XSA-SFP10G
In Stock
10 Gigabit SFP+ SMF Mini GBIC Module
$439.00
 
CAB-05SFP10G
In Stock
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Stacking Cable
$149.00
801-822-5450
Returning Customer?
Shipping Policy
Shopping Cart
 

The Shopping Cart is currently empty

eCommerce Platform by Nexternal
Please allow up to 48 hours for order processing and shipment
 
  Will Call available at Luxul Warehouse only.
 
  PUP Terms